Coldwell Banker West Coldwell Banker West
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
    4. Calculator
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • Market Reports
  • About Me
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • Register
  • Sign In
  • Agent Email
    deneenmaillet@gmail.com
  • Agent Phone
    +1(619) 745-5410
Filters Reset
Save Snapshot
10K Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

List
  • 3156 Willow Creek PL, Escondido, CA 92027

    closed

    $1,400,000

    $1,400,000

    5 Beds4 Baths3,444 SqFt

    3156 Willow Creek PL, Escondido, CA 92027

    Single Family Home

    MLS# NDP2602882

    Listed by Andrea Hamacher of Coldwell Banker West

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)

    READ MORE

  • 28973 Sequoia RD, Pine Valley, CA 91962

    closed

    $1,250,000

    3.2%

    $1,210,000

    3 Beds4 Baths2,484 SqFt

    28973 Sequoia RD, Pine Valley, CA 91962

    Single Family Home

    MLS# NDP2603421

    Listed by Julie Split-Keyes of Willis Allen Real Estate

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)

    READ MORE

  • 123 I ST, Chula Vista, CA 91910

    closed

    $650,000

    5.4%

    $615,000

    2 Beds1 Bath772 SqFt

    123 I ST, Chula Vista, CA 91910

    Single Family Home

    MLS# PTP2603016

    Listed by Lisa Johnson of Coldwell Banker West

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)

    READ MORE

  • 3116 Groton Way #2, San Diego, CA 92110

    closed

    $819,900

    1.3%

    $809,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,260 SqFt

    3116 Groton Way #2, San Diego, CA 92110

    Condo

    MLS# 260008916SD

    Listed by Rachel Wilkins of Innovate Realty, Inc.

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)

    READ MORE

  • 460 Rosalie Way, El Cajon, CA 92019

    closed

    $799,000

    2.6%

    $820,000

    2 Beds3 Baths1,852 SqFt

    460 Rosalie Way, El Cajon, CA 92019

    Single Family Home

    MLS# 260007548SD

    Listed by Caleb Northcutt of eXp Realty of California, Inc.

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)

    READ MORE

  • 4482 North Avenue #4, San Diego, CA 92116

    closed

    $639,000

    4.5%

    $668,000

    2 Beds2 Baths828 SqFt

    4482 North Avenue #4, San Diego, CA 92116

    Condo

    MLS# PTP2603049

    Listed by Julie Thomas of Coldwell Banker West

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)

    READ MORE

  • 2417 Robertson, Ramona, CA 92065

    closed

    $829,000

    1.0%

    $837,000

    4 Beds2 Baths1,716 SqFt

    2417 Robertson, Ramona, CA 92065

    Single Family Home

    MLS# 260007820SD

    Listed by Emma Lefkowitz of Real Broker

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)

    READ MORE

  • 1416 W Country Club LN, Escondido, CA 92026

    closed

    $899,000

    0.1%

    $900,000

    4 Beds2 Baths2,257 SqFt

    1416 W Country Club LN, Escondido, CA 92026

    Single Family Home

    MLS# PTP2603018

    Listed by Steven Friesen of Coldwell Banker West

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)

    READ MORE

  • 5715 Baltimore DR #91, La Mesa, CA 91942

    closed

    $759,000

    1.2%

    $750,000

    3 Beds3 Baths1,385 SqFt

    5715 Baltimore DR #91, La Mesa, CA 91942

    Condo

    MLS# PTP2600930

    Listed by Doug Canaris of Coldwell Banker West

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)

    READ MORE

  • National City, CA 91950

    closed

    $996,000

    9.6%

    $899,999

    3,698 Sqft Lot

    National City, CA 91950

    Single Family Home

    MLS# PTP2602107

    Listed by Susan Reckker of J & M Investment Solutions Inc

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)

    READ MORE

  • 2307 Via Dieguenos, Alpine, CA 91901

    closed

    $1,250,000

    1.6%

    $1,270,000

    4 Beds3 Baths2,260 SqFt

    2307 Via Dieguenos, Alpine, CA 91901

    Single Family Home

    MLS# PTP2602932

    Listed by Steven Sladek of Coldwell Banker West

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)

    READ MORE

  • 1248 Cedar ST, Ramona, CA 92065

    closed

    $765,000

    1.3%

    $775,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,389 SqFt

    1248 Cedar ST, Ramona, CA 92065

    Single Family Home

    MLS# PTP2602818

    Listed by Lezley Jones of From Sign To Sold

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)

    READ MORE

  • 1124 Calle Obsidiana #3, Chula Vista, CA 91913

    closed

    $755,000

    0.7%

    $760,000

    3 Beds3 Baths1,681 SqFt

    1124 Calle Obsidiana #3, Chula Vista, CA 91913

    Condo

    MLS# PTP2602198

    Listed by Daniel Rios of Coldwell Banker West

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)

    READ MORE

  • 599 IVY CT, Chula Vista, CA 91911

    closed

    $810,000

    12.3%

    $710,000

    4 Beds2 Baths1,540 SqFt

    599 IVY CT, Chula Vista, CA 91911

    Single Family Home

    MLS# PTP2603271

    Listed by Patti McKelvey of Coldwell Banker West

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)

    READ MORE

  • 1650 N Broadway, Escondido, CA 92026

    closed

    $829,000

    $829,000

    3 Beds3 Baths2,440 SqFt

    1650 N Broadway, Escondido, CA 92026

    Single Family Home

    MLS# PTP2601326

    Listed by Giovanna Kajjy Kellems of Coldwell Banker West

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)

    READ MORE

  • 1234 Camino Prado, Chula Vista, CA 91913

    closed

    $1,120,000

    $1,120,000

    4 Beds3 Baths2,498 SqFt

    1234 Camino Prado, Chula Vista, CA 91913

    Single Family Home

    MLS# PTP2602526

    Listed by Emmeline Park of eXp Realty of California, Inc.

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)

    READ MORE

  • 5815 Amaya Dr, La Mesa, CA 91942

    closed

    $899,000

    1.4%

    $912,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,673 SqFt

    5815 Amaya Dr, La Mesa, CA 91942

    Single Family Home

    MLS# 260008837SD

    Listed by John Lieber of New Leaf Realty

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)

    READ MORE

  • 732 Brightwood AVE, Chula Vista, CA 91910

    closed

    $749,999

    6.0%

    $795,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,396 SqFt

    732 Brightwood AVE, Chula Vista, CA 91910

    Single Family Home

    MLS# PTP2601291

    Listed by Nick Franco of Rate Republic Inc.

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)

    READ MORE

  • 5360 Burford ST, San Diego, CA 92111

    closed

    $1,199,999

    $1,200,000

    4 Beds2 Baths2,250 SqFt

    5360 Burford ST, San Diego, CA 92111

    Single Family Home

    MLS# IV26054725

    Listed by DENIS DOLGINOV of DOLAN REALTY COMPANY

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)

    READ MORE

  • 14305 El Vestido ST, San Diego, CA 92129

    closed

    $1,599,990

    1.6%

    $1,625,000

    4 Beds3 Baths2,349 SqFt

    14305 El Vestido ST, San Diego, CA 92129

    Single Family Home

    MLS# PTP2602482

    Listed by Steven Sladek of Coldwell Banker West

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)

    READ MORE

  • 3964 Calgary Ave, San Diego, CA 92122

    closed

    $1,695,000

    1.1%

    $1,714,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,672 SqFt

    3964 Calgary Ave, San Diego, CA 92122

    Single Family Home

    MLS# 260008392SD

    Listed by Jim Hush of Coldwell Banker West

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)

    READ MORE

  • 6349 Caminito Salado, San Diego, CA 92111

    closed

    $699,000

    $699,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,392 SqFt

    6349 Caminito Salado, San Diego, CA 92111

    Townhouse

    MLS# PTP2602477

    Listed by Heejung Petri of Coldwell Banker West

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)

    READ MORE

  • 4635 4th Street, La Mesa, CA 91941

    closed

    $1,175,000

    $1,175,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,236 SqFt

    4635 4th Street, La Mesa, CA 91941

    Single Family Home

    MLS# 260010509SD

    Listed by Katie King Ausa of Coldwell Banker West

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)

    READ MORE

  • 10794 Jeanne Ter #E, Santee, CA 92071

    closed

    $539,900

    $540,000

    2 Beds3 Baths1,321 SqFt

    10794 Jeanne Ter #E, Santee, CA 92071

    Townhouse

    MLS# 260004904SD

    Listed by Glen Henderson of LPT Realty,Inc

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)

    READ MORE

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
QUICK SEARCH
  • Homes For Sale in San Diego, CA